Turbo Serie 3

 

Spelare/Klubb Resultat Redan i final Till final
1. Olle SvenssonIK Sterling 295 JA
2. Mikael HedqvistRigel/Domnarvets BS 271 JA
3. Pär SvenssonTeam Pergamon BC 267 JA
4. Patrik SvenssonVarta BK 253 JA
5. Fredrik PihlOlofströms BS 250 JA
6. Christer PeterssonIK Sterling 247 JA
7. Magnus KugelbergCity Club 246 JA
8. Anders JutegårdVarta BK 245 JA
9. Christer DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK 244 JA
10. Kent SjööBK 62 240 JA
11. Lars SvenssonTeam Linköping BC 240
12. Eva BergelinForsheda BK 237
13. Peter AlmqvistBK Vallonen 233
14. Michael WittendorffBK Kaskad 231 JA
15. Sonny OlssonBK Cahoot 231 JA
16. Peter CarlssonBK Turbo 229 JA
17. Johnny HallBK Cahoot 227 JA
18. Ambjörn LindqvistTeam Baltzar BC 226 JA
19. Dan IdströmOsby BS 225 JA
20. Michael JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC 221
21. Sven PeterssonBK Pondus 219
22. Birgita SvenssonBK Kyrk Skövde 219 JA
23. Kent WäpplingMini Arccus Club 219
24. Håkan FasthTeam Tranås BC 217 JA
25. Bo JonssonCity Club 217 JA
26. Vesa RonttiIKW/Köping BK 216 JA
27. Christer RappKulladals BS 215 JA
28. Claes-Eric BergqvistIK Sterling 214 JA
29. Jan LarsenBK Pondus 213 JA
30. Johnny AldorssonBK Cahoot 213
31. Håkan PerssonIS Göta 212
32. Hans-Peter StreibyEksjö BK/EBOK 212
33. Magnus BernströmTeam Clan BK 211 JA
34. Stefan BerggrenVarta BK 210 JA
35. Peter LihnellIK Sterling 210
36. Christina LindqvistBK Merci 209 JA
37. Yvonne Bjelke-LarsenBK Högland 209 JA
38. Mats LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde 208
39. Göran PetersonBK 62 208
40. Roger GustavssonCity Club 208 JA
41. Niklas GladTeam Värnamo BC 207
42. John AnderssonTeam Lerum BC 206
43. Thomas VännmanDomsjö IF BK 205
44. Hans ForsénTeam Växjö BC 205 JA
45. Benny DanielssonOlofströms BS 205
46. Hans-Ingmar JanssonForsheda BK 204
47. Conny HoflingIK Sterling 203 JA
48. Mats KnutssonBK Kyrk Skövde 202 JA
49. Göran FranssonStånga IF 202
50. Ulf DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK 201
51. Peter SvenssonForsheda BK 201 JA
52. Micael YngvessonKalmar AIK BK 200 JA
53. Torbjörn HåkanssonTeam Clan BK 200 JA
54. Peter ÅkessonOlofströms BS 200
55. Mats LunderquistKulladals BS 199
56. Lars PeterssonTeam Lerum BC 199
57. Peter JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC 199
58. Viktor LjungqvistBK Pondus 198
59. Kenth BurenbyBK Pondus 192
60. Jouko RapakkoEksjö BK/EBOK 191
61. Anders EkOskarshamns BK 190
62. Åke PeterssonBK Pondus 189
63. Jan IngvarssonTeam Värnamo BC 188
64. Görgen AnderssonVingåkers BK 185
65. Maria FridellBK Högland 184 JA
66. Giggie BengtssonBK Vallonen 184
67. Niklas JohanssonEksjö BK/EBOK 184
68. Lars-Erik CarlssonBK Pondus 183
69. Tony RosenquistBK Playax 180 JA
70. Christer UndforsBK Pondus 173
71. Pär LevineOlofströms BS 173
72. Teddie JönssonBK Pondus 169 JA
73. Tommy PetterssonTeam Blue BK 169