Barometer

Skriv ut



  Namn/Klubb STV STS STG STN STE STNÄ STA Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Hans-Ingmar Jansson
Forsheda BK
221 203 61 124 139 5 748
2.  Claes-Eric Bergqvist
IK Sterling
74 200 165 113 186 5 738
3.  Hans Forsén
Team Växjö BC
204 156 159 128 81 5 728
4.  Jan Ågren
Mini Arccus Club
48 153 152 187 173 5 713
5.  Claes Johansson
BK Full House
202 187 163 82 77 5 711
6.  Thomas Vännman
Domsjö IF BK
130 133 109 163 136 5 671
7.  Conny Hofling
IK Sterling
162 139 84 143 141 5 669
8.  Rickard Thelander
Sundbybergs IK
166 167 168 104 57 5 662
9.  Dan Idström
Osby BS
196 185 62 89 127 5 659
10.  Ulf Ekström
Etuna Bowlingklubb
106 194 50 101 206 5 657
11.  Tony Rosenquist
BK Playax
205 124 153 105 65 5 652
12.  Christer Petersson
IK Sterling
212 160 113 157 4 642
13.  Tobias Hallberg
Åkeshovs BK
185 100 178 179 4 642
14.  Anders Jutegård
Varta BK
90 120 86 154 190 5 640
15.  Christer Danielsson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
176 94 163 201 4 634
16.  Gunnel Johansson
Hammarby IF BF
115 193 79 122 122 5 631
17.  Juhani Ojala
Team Mariestad BK
208 122 33 91 170 5 624
18.  Peter Andersson
BK Full House
113 83 135 100 186 5 617
19.  Eva Bergelin
Forsheda BK
211 153 136 55 58 5 613
20.  Krister Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
97 192 126 77 118 5 610
21.  Johan Åberg
Mini Arccus Club
138 181 54 81 151 5 605
22.  Vesa Rontti
IKW/Köping BK
128 115 107 161 91 5 602
23.  Eva Vännman
Domsjö IF BK
56 140 154 153 98 5 601
24.  Mats Andersson
BK Taifun
132 193 96 25 154 5 600
25.  Johnny Hall
BK Cahoot
101 22 170 170 135 5 598
26.  Joakim Stål
Västerås SK BK
146 35 167 148 99 5 595
27.  Bengt Bäcklund
BK Taifun
145 45 184 32 184 5 590
28.  Joakim Plantin
Täby BwK
196 111 92 122 68 5 589
29.  Inge Hellberg
BC Fyrklöver
131 209 42 58 141 5 581
30.  Magnus Ahlberg
BK Full House
86 101 122 138 130 5 577
31.  Anders Holmqvist
Team Lerum BC
136 105 27 124 184 5 576
32.  Jacke Jacobsson
BK Amiki
51 106 154 167 85 5 563
33.  Mikael Hedqvist
Rigel/Domnarvets BS
218 198 120 20 5 5 561
34.  Göran Fransson
Stånga IF
149 47 130 157 71 5 554
35.  Hans Larsson
BK Amiki
129 143 83 194 4 549
36.  Pierre Larsson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
57 192 102 69 126 5 546
37.  Öyvind Harang
BK Tegnér
164 177 23 182 4 546
38.  Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
169 104 160 104 4 537
39.  Brian Folkesson
BK Taifun
148 193 6 161 16 5 524
40.  Lennart Johansson
BK Taifun
160 46 137 65 114 5 522
41.  Mattias Tiveljung
BK Kåess
207 109 55 38 111 5 520
42.  Johan Höglund
Team Sollentuna
117 207 73 119 4 516
43.  Tony Eklund
Bålsta BC
122 118 38 169 66 5 513
44.  Jan Ednertz
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
83 19 162 48 200 5 512
45.  Anders Hermansson
Ludvika BK
144 129 165 51 22 5 511
46.  Lars Lindbäck
BK Kaskad
198 160 100 51 4 509
47.  Stefan Yngström
Team Enköping BK
85 78 155 75 112 5 505
48.  Tron Bråten
BK Tegnér
178 178 111 28 4 495
49.  Stefan Moberg
Etuna Bowlingklubb
93 132 58 90 118 5 491
50.  Håkan Persson
IS Göta
159 17 160 149 4 485
51.  Stig Svensson
SK Nova
157 62 18 110 135 5 482
52.  Mikael Elofsson
BK Kamraterna
55 154 98 112 59 5 478
53.  Peter Rooslien
Sigma BK
91 133 129 120 4 473
54.  Gunnar Bergström
Mini Arccus Club
187 161 9 107 4 464
55.  Mats Knutsson
BK Kyrk Skövde
184 120 26 1 125 5 456
56.  Mats Lunderquist
Kulladals BS
143 32 95 176 4 446
57.  Birgita Svensson
BK Kyrk Skövde
103 90 36 84 128 5 441
58.  Staffan Nordmark Klockars
BK Force
126 112 102 101 4 441
59.  Per Bergqvist
Team Mariestad BK
179 69 97 94 4 439
60.  Patrik Svensson
Varta BK
108 23 157 34 117 5 439
61.  Anders Wåhlstedt
BK Nobel
8 134 183 108 4 433
62.  Michael Wittendorff
BK Kaskad
200 59 86 79 4 424
63.  Lars-Erik Forsius
SK Nova
139 158 64 50 13 5 424
64.  Stefan Dew
Team Enköping BK
12 18 148 151 91 5 420
65.  Tomas Norrbin
BK Mjölby Bowling
53 99 144 88 35 5 419
66.  Stefan Nilsson
BK Nobel
119 151 70 15 62 5 417
67.  Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
62 67 28 157 97 5 411
68.  Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
98 97 60 96 54 5 405
69.  Christer Sundqvist
Warpen BK
142 85 90 16 70 5 403
70.  Giggie Bengtsson
BK Vallonen
6 75 139 181 4 401
71.  Anetthe Hallberg
Åkeshovs BK
175 76 147 3 398
72.  Thomas Nilsson
Team Linköping BC
45 96 116 128 4 385
73.  Sven-Olov Karlsson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
64 61 57 96 106 5 384
74.  Kent Salomon
BK Kamraterna
134 121 24 24 76 5 379
75.  Olle Svensson
IK Sterling
127 12 125 115 4 379
76.  Leif Ljung
Team Växjö BC
121 110 49 31 64 5 375
77.  Ambjörn Lindqvist
Team Baltzar BC
33 136 158 45 4 372
78.  Christer Paulin
BK Brio
172 125 57 14 4 368
79.  Christina Dahlgren
Örgryte IS BF
130 81 39 111 4 361
80.  Lars Svensson
Team Linköping BC
71 102 71 116 4 360
81.  Magnus Johansson
Vingåkers BK
182 176 2 358
82.  Minna Pettersson Uitto
BK Brio
94 17 159 86 4 356
83.  Jan-Olof Jansson
BK Rudbeck
34 29 66 52 174 5 355
84.  Kjell Isaksson
BK Ax
199 131 23 3 353
85.  Per-Erik Nilsson
BK Taifun
69 92 5 154 31 5 351
86.  Jörgen Nyberg
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
114 25 61 145 4 345
87.  Stefan Ohlsson
Team Sollentuna
157 64 33 84 4 338
88.  Mathias Ulfhielm
BK Virveln
135 68 134 3 337
89.  Owe Hermann
Norge
201 134 2 335
90.  Cecilia Solén
B-K Eva
52 103 105 19 54 5 333
91.  Peter Johansson
Team Värnamo BC
76 190 59 3 325
92.  Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
133 189 2 322
93.  Niklas Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
144 10 123 45 4 322
94.  Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
127 66 80 37 4 310
95.  Göran Peterson
BK 62
209 94 2 303
96.  Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki
112 128 63 3 303
97.  Benny Lagerström
Sigma BK
50 15 82 118 38 5 303
98.  Mats Larsson
BK Kyrk Skövde
44 39 75 40 100 5 298
99.  Veijo Seppänen
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
167 65 8 55 4 295
100.  Christer Hörngren
BK Amiki
164 104 27 3 295
101.  Matz Lindell
Sundbybergs IK
137 4 108 26 20 5 295
102.  Johan Brunsberg
Team Enköping BK
105 189 2 294
103.  Fredrik Johnstone
Team Alingsås BC
137 153 2 290
104.  Christina Lindqvist
BK Merci
31 84 116 59 4 290
105.  Rickard Lundström
Mini Arccus Club
109 177 2 286
106.  Allan Sennevall
BK Ax
113 173 2 286
107.  Tomas Björnlund
SK Nova
193 88 2 281
108.  Tommy Petersén
BK Fjällräven
155 126 2 281
109.  Håkan Österling
Malmö-Ecco BK
194 85 2 279
110.  Marina Milland
BK Qvinns
98 29 67 80 4 274
111.  Björn Ejderling
Hammarby IF BF
213 54 2 267
112.  Emma Plantin
Täby BwK
58 54 13 46 96 5 267
113.  Anders Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
111 44 110 3 265
114.  Janne Tingmyr
BF Solängen
196 22 43 3 261
115.  Sonny Olsson
BK Cahoot
81 179 2 260
116.  Aarne Tukki
BK Joker
116 142 2 258
117.  Madelene Carlstrand
BK Calluna Borås
80 172 2 252
118.  Micael Yngvesson
Kalmar AIK BK
145 101 2 246
119.  Christer Rapp
Kulladals BS
130 113 2 243
120.  Mischa Lindberg
BK Taifun
196 43 2 239
121.  Anders Holm
Team Sollentuna
96 5 12 124 4 237
122.  Lise-Lott Arvidsson
BK Mjölby Bowling
14 8 67 44 103 5 236
123.  Annica Nymark
B-K Eva
1 95 30 68 42 5 236
124.  Magnus Kugelberg
City Club
88 70 14 56 4 228
125.  Peter Lihnell
IK Sterling
122 37 64 3 223
126.  Börje Ericsson
Rigel/Domnarvets BS
84 58 63 18 4 223
127.  Claes Norberg
Götene BK
162 51 2 213
128.  Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson
Hammarby IF BF
104 109 2 213
129.  Mikael Pettersson
Team Alingsås BC
201 7 2 208
130.  Leif Mörkfors
Rigel/Domnarvets BS
203 1 203
131.  Gert Sundin
AIK BK
202 1 202
132.  Annika Kilander
BK Prime Sthlm
99 27 74 3 200
133.  Ulrika Heuvelman
BK Team Obelix
186 11 2 197
134.  Klas Thunberg
BK Trix
7 188 2 195
135.  Kenth Ericsson
BK Amiki
79 116 2 195
136.  Stig Hermansson
BK Nobel
78 9 108 3 195
137.  Teddie Jönsson
BK Pondus
79 41 74 3 194
138.  Benny Axell
BK Force
193 1 193
139.  Pål Stål
Åkeshovs BK
140 52 2 192
140.  Jonas Andersson
AIK BK
191 1 191
141.  Lena Sulkanen
B-K Eva
61 129 2 190
142.  Eva Andersson
BK Full House
65 72 53 3 190
143.  Håkan Hallin
Etuna Bowlingklubb
187 1 187
144.  Tomas Norgren
Ludvika BK
187 1 187
145.  Susanne Brink
BK Calluna Borås
166 20 2 186
146.  Petri Hooli
Team Linköping BC
59 100 25 3 184
147.  Jonas Pettersson
BK Brio
176 1 176
148.  Eva-Lena Johansson
BK Taifun
53 123 2 176
149.  Jörgen Magnusson
Kulladals BS
175 1 175
150.  Kent Wäppling
Mini Arccus Club
54 15 29 74 4 172
151.  Anders Kronstam
Höganäs BC
170 1 170
152.  Anna Staflund
BK Brio
38 52 80 3 170
153.  Ulf Lönngren
BK Ax
167 1 167
154.  Martin Fredriksson
BK Team Obelix
161 1 161
155.  Håkan Andersson
Team Linköping BC
3 10 56 92 4 161
156.  Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
124 36 2 160
157.  Kjell Olander
Mini Arccus Club
80 79 2 159
158.  Tomas Henriksson
BK Bågen
30 46 82 3 158
159.  Christel Carlsson
Örgryte IS BF
31 99 27 3 157
160.  Jan Larsen
BK Pondus
33 123 2 156
161.  Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
110 46 2 156
162.  Gunnar Cednert
Warpen BK
89 49 16 3 154
163.  Ulrika Larsson
BK Qvinns
114 39 2 153
164.  Leif Kroon
BK Trix
150 1 150
165.  Kent Sjöö
BK 62
29 120 2 149
166.  Anders Hagberg
Mini Arccus Club
21 109 17 3 147
167.  Leif Jansson
Rigel/Domnarvets BS
143 1 143
168.  Stefan Söderlund
Domsjö IF BK
141 1 141
169.  Per Jansson
Västerås SK BK
23 118 2 141
170.  Fredrik Andersson
Ludvika BK
139 1 139
171.  Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
70 57 11 3 138
172.  Bo Skytt
Bogesunds BK
135 1 135
173.  Michael Haenflein
KK Strike
92 42 2 134
174.  Lars Pejstrup
Team Mariestad BK
133 1 133
175.  Peter Dammhag
BK Force
132 1 132
176.  Jimmy Losvik
Team Södertälje BK
131 1 131
177.  Jonny Holm
BF Solängen
128 1 128
178.  Eva Bengtsson
IK Gotlandspärlan
126 1 126
179.  Anette Eriksson
Team X-Calibur BK
43 83 2 126
180.  Annelie Svingdal
BK Nobel
125 1 125
181.  Roger Eliasson
IK Sterling
77 47 2 124
182.  Roger Westman
BK Kyrk Skövde
123 1 123
183.  Peter Carlberg
Mini Arccus Club
121 1 121
184.  Petri Kuusisto
BK Amiki
30 2 89 3 121
185.  Robert Andersson
AIK BK
118 1 118
186.  Ulf Danielsson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
24 94 2 118
187.  John Mielonen
BK Kyrk Skövde
117 1 117
188.  Peter Almqvist
BK Vallonen
36 47 34 3 117
189.  Klas Karlsson
Mini Arccus Club
116 1 116
190.  Kenneth Johansson
BK Fryken
113 1 113
191.  Arild Ljungberg
BK Brio
111 1 111
192.  Tomas Eckerud
Team Linköping BC
20 91 2 111
193.  Peter Igelström
BK Nobel
17 82 12 3 111
194.  Nils-Olof Olsén
IK Sterling
37 74 2 111
195.  Ulf Granath
BF Solängen
110 1 110
196.  Martin Johansson
BK Örnen
107 2 2 109
197.  Hans Modh
BK Raa
108 1 108
198.  Reidulf Nilsen
IS Göta
19 89 2 108
199.  Mats Pålsson
Team Sollentuna
107 1 107
200.  Michael Johansson
Team Edsbacka BC
100 7 2 107
201.  Anna-Greta Bergström
Mini Arccus Club
106 1 106
202.  Mats Sjöberg
BK Taggen
56 50 2 106
203.  Martin Paulsson
Kulladals BS
105 1 105
204.  Ulf Sandberg
BK Force
105 1 105
205.  Christer Gustavsson
BF Solängen
60 40 3 3 103
206.  Jonny Andersson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
102 1 102
207.  Niklas Stål
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
102 1 102
208.  Thomas Holmberg
Team Gamleby BC
40 62 2 102
209.  Kjell Grundström
BK Nolia
66 34 2 100
210.  Peter Sipos
Mini Arccus Club
98 1 98
211.  Thomas Åhlén
Team Sollentuna
98 1 98
212.  Lars Christoffersson
BK Team Obelix
97 1 97
213.  Bengt Olsson
Stånga IF
95 1 95
214.  Sven Örnell
Vårkulla IK
95 1 95
215.  Mikael Lindberg
BK Loket
87 8 2 95
216.  Inge Johansson
Kabare BS
93 1 93
217.  Annika Jonsson Nord
Kungälvs BK
91 1 91
218.  Håkan Skoglund
BK Stallis
26 65 2 91
219.  Stefan Wulcan
Team Mariestad BK
89 1 89
220.  Fredrik Nyman
BK Örnen
40 49 2 89
221.  Leif Nyström
Vingåkers BK
35 14 40 3 89
222.  Robin Forsvall
Rigel/Domnarvets BS
88 1 88
223.  Roland Samuelsson
BK Korp
88 1 88
224.  Bengt-Ove Gustafsson
Nyköpings BS
87 1 87
225.  Kurt Söderström
Mini Arccus Club
87 1 87
226.  Peter Karlsson
BK Force
87 1 87
227.  Urban Olofsson
Hebergs BS
86 1 86
228.  Magnus Öberg
Halmia BS
85 1 85
229.  Tommy Jonsson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
83 1 83
230.  Göran Åkesson
BK ABeCe
10 73 2 83
231.  Ronny Rylander
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
82 1 82
232.  Kenney Lignell
IK Sterling
81 1 81
233.  Åke Petersson
BK Pondus
81 1 81
234.  Claes-Göran Hernehult
Team Alingsås BC
80 1 80
235.  Jimmy Krell
Team Enköping BK
78 1 78
236.  Lars Billnert
BK Brio
78 1 78
237.  Leif Olsson
BK Amiki
77 1 77
238.  Lennart Tobiasson
BF Solängen
77 1 77
239.  Conny Aronsson
Mörlanda BS
76 1 76
240.  Kurt Simonsson
Rigel/Domnarvets BS
75 1 75
241.  Lars-Erik Carlsson
BK Pondus
74 1 74
242.  Lena Brinkeback
BC Fyrklöver
2 2 70 3 74
243.  Görgen Andersson
Vingåkers BK
73 1 73
244.  Kenneth Rehn
BK Kyrk Skövde
73 1 73
245.  Peter Ljung
Team Pergamon BC
73 1 73
246.  Stefan Eriksson
Vingåkers BK
72 1 72
247.  Timo Nappari
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
72 1 72
248.  Tony Lindquist
Domsjö IF BK
72 1 72
249.  Helena Ohlsson
BK Brio
71 1 71
250.  Pia Tukki
Bogesunds BK
71 1 71
251.  Leif Sieurin
IKW/Köping BK
69 1 69
252.  Lennart Nyman
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn
69 1 69
253.  Lars Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
68 1 68
254.  Lennie Guldbrandson
BK Virveln
68 1 68
255.  Henrik Sandell
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
67 1 67
256.  Per-Ove Stålknapp
Bokaj 76
67 1 67
257.  Håkan Fridlund
BK Trix
63 1 63
258.  Ingela von Corswant
IK Gotlandspärlan
63 1 63
259.  Joakim Bäck
BK Kåess
63 1 63
260.  Bo Furu
BK Fermé
61 1 61
261.  Kent Edin
Etuna Bowlingklubb
60 1 60
262.  Lars-Johan Björk
Marbodals BS
60 1 60
263.  Martin Björk
Mini Arccus Club
60 1 60
264.  Eva Renvall
BK Fermé
15 44 2 59
265.  Ulf Råå
Kungälvs BK
28 31 2 59
266.  Jörgen Bäck
BK Virveln
56 1 56
267.  Leif Johansson
Vingåkers BK
35 21 2 56
268.  Lars Eriksson
Åkeshovs BK
55 1 55
269.  Claes Zetterlund
BC Fyrklöver
53 1 53
270.  Jonas Dahlin
BK Taifun
53 1 53
271.  Lennart Karlsson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
52 1 52
272.  Eva Jernberg
BK Qvinns
51 1 51
273.  Glenn Holmén
Mörlanda BS
50 1 50
274.  Ingemar S Johansson
Vårkulla IK
49 1 49
275.  Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
49 1 49
276.  Bo Classon
BK Kåess
48 1 48
277.  Eva Jönsson
Bulltofta BK
48 1 48
278.  Jörgen Andersson
BK Korp
48 1 48
279.  Peter Johander
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
47 1 47
280.  Torbjörn Gustavsson
BK Jösse
47 1 47
281.  Per Jönsson
BK Lödde
46 1 46
282.  Christer Eklund
BK Amiki
16 27 3 3 46
283.  Sten-Aage Nilsson
Team Alingsås BC
45 1 45
284.  Jonas Magnusson
IK Sterling
43 1 43
285.  Tomas Thelander
Bokaj 76
43 1 43
286.  Per Fernberg
BK Amiki
42 1 42
287.  Peter Johansson
BC Fyrklöver
42 1 42
288.  Kjell Eriksson
Mini Arccus Club
41 1 41
289.  Peter Persson
BK ABeCe
41 1 41
290.  Pirjo Toivanen
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam
41 1 41
291.  Elis Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
39 1 39
292.  Peter Gelles
BK Force
39 1 39
293.  Tony Gibbemark
DN-Expressens IF
39 1 39
294.  Ante Andersson
BK Kyrk Skövde
38 1 38
295.  Yvonne Berndt
BK ABeCe
38 1 38
296.  Johan Rundgren
BK Force
37 1 37
297.  Kurt Alexandersson
Vimmerby BK
24 13 2 37
298.  Bengt-Åke Bengtsson
IK Sterling
36 1 36
299.  Kenneth Hagberg
Mini Arccus Club
36 1 36
300.  Michael Johansson
Team Värnamo BC
14 21 2 35
301.  Eddy Kairis
IK Sterling
34 1 34
302.  Kjell-Arne Nilsen
BK Nobel
33 1 33
303.  Jörgen Eriksson
Bokaj 76
32 1 32
304.  Monika Smedberg
BK Kyrk Skövde
32 1 32
305.  Susann Tolppola
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
32 1 32
306.  Björn Bergvall
BK Kaskad
30 1 30
307.  Jörgen Linder
Etuna Bowlingklubb
30 1 30
308.  Yngve Stolt
Etuna Bowlingklubb
29 1 29
309.  Hans Rydén
BK Mjölby Bowling
28 1 28
310.  Jens Simonsen
IK Gotlandspärlan
28 1 28
311.  Jan-Erik Larsson
Team Sollentuna
27 1 27
312.  Konsta Lyhnakis
Bokaj 76
26 1 26
313.  Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen
BK Högland
26 1 26
314.  Tomas Zetterström
Rigel/Domnarvets BS
25 1 25
315.  Åke Samuelsson
Team Södertälje BK
25 1 25
316.  Jan Ahlén
Team Sollentuna
24 1 24
317.  Mikael Stålbrand
BK Brio
23 1 23
318.  Helene Fischbach
BK Prime Sthlm
22 1 22
319.  Robert Pohlman
BC Fyrklöver
22 1 22
320.  Lisa Malm
BK Nolia
21 1 21
321.  Mats Olofsson
Mini Arccus Club
21 1 21
322.  Jan Arvidsson
BK Kåess
20 1 20
323.  Kent Boström
BK Trix
19 1 19
324.  Robert Jansson
BK Ax
19 1 19
325.  Bo Collinge
Hammarby IF BF
18 1 18
326.  Susanne Billnert
BK Brio
18 1 18
327.  Anders Endahl
BK Brio
17 1 17
328.  Sven Petersson
BK Pondus
16 1 16
329.  Yngve Zetterström
Borlänge Pensionärsbowlare
15 1 15
330.  Håkan Månsson
BC Fyrklöver
13 1 13
331.  Ronny Karlsson
BK Brio
13 1 13
332.  Anders Wirtanen
Team Södertälje BK
12 1 12
333.  Ingemar Eriksson
BK Örnen
11 1 11
334.  Susanne Jansson
BK Nobel
11 1 11
335.  Anders Nisser
Rigel/Domnarvets BS
10 1 10
336.  Olof Öhman
BK Brio
10 1 10
337.  Peter Schell
SK Nova
9 1 9
338.  Tony Lindqvist
Bokaj 76
9 1 9
339.  Ulf Nyqvist
BK Örnen
9 1 9
340.  Sirpa Sipola
BK Qvinns
7 2 2 9
341.  Joakim Blixt
IK Sterling
8 1 8
342.  Magnus Gustavsson
BC Fyrklöver
7 1 7
343.  Georg Ahlinder
BK Nobel
6 1 6
344.  Magnus Tiderman
Team Lerum BC
6 1 6
345.  Monika Gustavsson
BC Fyrklöver
6 1 6
346.  Robert Takacs
BK Brio
5 1 5
347.  Ulrika Durke
Linköpings DBS Zorita
5 1 5
348.  Karl-Erik Måbrink
BK Full House
4 1 4
349.  Karl-Johan Mattsson
Hammarby IF BF
4 1 4
350.  Kristina Rydén
BK Mjölby Bowling
4 1 4
351.  Mikael Andersson
BK Trix
4 1 4
352.  Fia Berkland
Kungälvs BK
3 1 2 4
353.  Tony Carlsson
Mini Arccus Club
3 1 3
354.  Lars Lindberg
BK Loket
1 1 1
355.  Maria Skytt
Bogesunds BK
1 1 1