Totala resultat för Senior Tour Vårby

 

Spelare/Klubb Resultat
1. Christer PeterssonIK Sterling 1449
2. Juhani OjalaTeam Mariestad BK 1420
3. Mikael HedqvistRigel BK/BENAB 1403
4. Björn EjderlingHammarby IF BF 1397
5. Kjell IsakssonBK Ax 1343
6. Hans-Ingmar JanssonForsheda BK 1338
7. Joakim PlantinTäby BwK 1336
8. Hans ForsénTeam Växjö BC 1329
9. Gert SundinAIK BK 1325
10. Tron BråtenBK Tegnér 1323
11. Claes JohanssonBK Full House 1321
12. Mischa LindbergBK Taifun 1318
13. Tomas BjörnlundSK Nova 1315
14. Eva BergelinForsheda BK 1314
15. Håkan ÖsterlingMalmö-Ecco BK 1314
16. Tony RosenquistBK Playax 1314
17. Michael WittendorffBK Kaskad 1312
18. Gunnar BergströmMini Arccus Club 1311
19. Mattias TiveljungBK Kåess 1310
20. Anders KronstamHöganäs BC 1310
21. Dan IdströmOsby BS 1308
22. Veijo SeppänenDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1308
23. Lars LindbäckBK Kaskad 1306
24. Niklas EkStureby BK 1305
25. Christer DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK 1304
26. Rickard ThelanderSundbybergs IK 1301
27. Christer PaulinBK Brio 1295
28. Lennart JohanssonBK Taifun 1295
29. Mats KnutssonBK Kyrk Skövde 1294
30. Ulf LönngrenBK Ax 1293
31. Stefan OhlssonTeam Sollentuna 1292
32. Tobias HallbergÅkeshovs BK 1291
33. Tommy PetersénBK Fjällräven 1289
34. Conny HoflingIK Sterling 1288
35. Håkan PerssonIS Göta 1288
36. Christer HörngrenBK Amiki 1285
37. Jonas PetterssonBK Brio 1285
38. Öyvind HarangBK Tegnér 1285
39. Göran FranssonStånga IF 1284
40. Brian FolkessonBK Taifun 1284
41. Stig SvenssonSK Nova 1283
42. Joakim StålVästerås SK BK 1281
43. Bengt BäcklundBK Taifun 1281
44. Anders HermanssonLudvika BK 1277
45. Mats LunderquistKulladals BS 1276
46. Christer SundqvistBC 24 Carat 1275
47. Stefan SöderlundDomsjö IF BK 1274
48. Pål StålÅkeshovs BK 1274
49. Lars-Erik ForsiusSK Nova 1273
50. Johan ÅbergMini Arccus Club 1273
51. Matz LindellTäby BwK 1273
52. Anders HolmqvistTeam Lerum BC 1271
53. Anetthe HallbergÅkeshovs BK 1271
54. Kent SalomonBK Kamraterna 1271
55. Mia CollinBK Prime Sthlm 1269
56. Mats AnderssonBK Taifun 1268
57. Inge HellbergBC Fyrklöver 1267
58. Thomas VännmanDomsjö IF BK 1265
59. Hans LarssonBK Amiki 1263
60. Vesa RonttiIKW/Köping BK 1259
61. Olle SvenssonIK Sterling 1255
62. Staffan Nordmark KlockarsBK Force 1254
63. Annelie SvingdahlBK Nobel 1253
64. Robert CollinTeam Sollentuna 1252
65. Eva BengtssonIK Gotlandspärlan 1251
66. Tony EklundBålsta BC 1248
67. Leif LjungTeam Växjö BC 1248
68. Björn LiljaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1247
69. Stefan NilssonBK Nobel 1247
70. Robert AnderssonAIK 1245
71. Johan HöglundTeam Sollentuna 1244
72. Aarne TukkiBogesunds BK 1242
73. Gunnel JohanssonHammarby IF BF 1241
74. Jörgen NybergDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1241
75. Peter AnderssonBK Full House 1241
76. Peter DannfeldtBK Amiki 1239
77. Anders FrimanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1239
78. Ann-Christin KnichterDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1237
79. Rickard LundströmMini Arccus Club 1234
80. Hans ModhBK Raa 1231
81. Mats PålssonTeam Sollentuna 1230
82. Ulf EkströmEtuna Bowlingklubb 1230
83. Johan BrunsbergTeam Enköping BK 1229
84. Ann-Ki Larsson CarlssonHammarby IF BF 1229
85. Birgita SvenssonBK Kyrk Skövde 1227
86. Niklas StålDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1226
87. Johnny HallBK Cahoot 1225
88. Michael JohanssonTeam Edsbacka BC 1224
89. Annika KilanderBK Prime Sthlm 1223
90. Christer PlahnBålsta BC 1223
91. Krister WenströmBK Mjölby Bowling 1222
92. Anders HolmTeam Sollentuna 1222
93. Bengt OlssonStånga IF 1217
94. Minna Pettersson UittoBK Brio 1214
95. Stefan MobergEtuna Bowlingklubb 1209
96. Michael HaenfleinKK Strike 1209
97. Peter RooslienSigma BK 1209
98. Anders JutegårdVarta BK 1206
99. Gunnar CednertWarpen BK 1206
100. Magnus KugelbergCity Club 1205
101. Bengt-Ove GustafssonNyköpings BS 1204
102. Magnus AhlbergBK Full House 1202
103. Stefan YngströmTeam Enköping BK 1201
104. Börje EricssonRigel BK/BENAB 1201
105. Jan EdnertzMatteus-Pojkarna BK 1200
106. Ronny RylanderDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1200
107. Sonny OlssonBK Cahoot 1200
108. Kjell OlanderMini Arccus Club 1199
109. Kenth EricssonBK Amiki 1198
110. Stig HermanssonBK Nobel 1198
111. Leif OlssonBK Amiki 1197
112. Peter JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC 1197
113. Patrik SvenssonVarta BK 1197
114. Claes-Eric BergqvistIK Sterling 1197
115. Peter LjungTeam Pergamon BC 1196
116. Timo NappariDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1195
117. Lars SvenssonTeam Linköping BC 1186
118. Lars BergmanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1186
119. Per-Erik NilssonBK Taifun 1183
120. Lars ErikssonDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1182
121. Henrik SandellMatteus-Pojkarna BK 1182
122. Kjell GrundströmBK Nolia 1180
123. Eva AnderssonBK Full House 1167
124. Sven-Olov KarlssonEtuna Bowlingklubb 1164
125. Ingela von CorswantIK Gotlandspärlan 1164
126. Tom NyholmLunds BK Mamba 1163
127. Lena SulkanenB-K Eva 1162
128. Christer GustavssonBF Solängen 1161
129. Petri HooliTeam Linköping BC 1161
130. Emma FranzenTäby BwK 1160
131. Pierre LarssonEtuna Bowlingklubb 1159
132. Eva VännmanDomsjö IF BK 1156
133. Mikael ElofssonBK Kamraterna 1155
134. Kent WäpplingMini Arccus Club 1155
135. Tomas NorrbinBK Mjölby Bowling 1155
136. Cecilia SolénB-K Eva 1154
137. Jacke JacobssonBK Amiki 1153
138. Benny LagerströmSigma BK 1151
139. Susanne OlssonHammarby IF BF 1150
140. Jan ÅgrenMini Arccus Club 1148
141. Peter JohanderDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1147
142. Per JönssonBK Lödde 1146
143. Thomas NilssonTeam Linköping BC 1145
144. Mats LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde 1142
145. Anette ErikssonTeam X-Calibur BK 1140
146. Per FernbergBK Amiki 1138
147. Peter PerssonBK ABeCe 1137
148. Thomas HolmbergTeam Gamleby BC 1135
149. Elis FrimanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1134
150. Anna StaflundBK Brio 1133
151. Johan RundgrenBK Force 1131
152. Peter AlmqvistBK Vallonen 1129
153. Leif NyströmVingåkers BK 1127
154. Jan-Olof JanssonBK Rudbeck 1124
155. Ambjörn LindqvistTeam Baltzar BC 1122
156. Susann TolppolaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1121
157. Christina LindqvistBK Merci 1119
158. Petri KuusistoBK Amiki 1116
159. Kent SjööBK 62 1114
160. Jens SimonsenIK Gotlandspärlan 1111
161. Jan-Erik LarssonTeam Sollentuna 1110
162. Håkan SkoglundBK Stallis 1106
163. Åke SamuelssonTeam Södertälje BK 1104
164. Kurt AlexanderssonVimmerby BK 1101
165. Per JanssonVästerås SK BK 1099
166. Helene FischbachBK Prime Sthlm 1096
167. Anders HagbergMini Arccus Club 1095
168. Tomas EckerudTeam Linköping BC 1092
169. Robert JanssonBK Ax 1081
170. Bo CollingeHammarby IF BF 1079
171. Peter IgelströmBK Nobel 1078
172. Christer EklundBK Amiki 1075
173. Eva RenvallBK Fermé 1070
174. Lise-Lott ArvidssonBK Mjölby Bowling 1068
175. Ronny KarlssonBK Brio 1067
176. Stefan DewTeam Enköping BK 1061
177. Susanne JanssonBK Nobel 1048
178. Göran ÅkessonBK ABeCe 1047
179. Peter SchellSK Nova 1044
180. Anders WåhlstedtBK Nobel 1024
181. Sirpa SipolaBK Qvinns 1023
182. Giggie BengtssonBK Vallonen 1021
183. Ulrika DurkeLinköpings DBS Zorita 1017
184. Karl-Johan MattssonHammarby IF BF 999
185. Håkan AnderssonTeam Linköping BC 976
186. Lena BrinkebackBC Fyrklöver 960
187. Annica NymarkB-K Eva 946