Turbo Serie 6

 

Spelare/Klubb Resultat Redan i final Till final
1. Mats LunderquistKulladals BS 284 JA
2. Ambjörn LindqvistTeam Baltzar BC 271 JA
3. Mats KnutssonBK Kyrk Skövde 264 JA
4. Teddie JönssonBK Pondus 256 JA
5. Roger GustavssonCity Club 254 JA
6. Hans-Peter StreibyEksjö BK/EBOK 252
7. Tony RosenquistBK Playax 251 JA
8. Michael WittendorffBK Kaskad 250 JA
9. Niklas GladTeam Värnamo BC 250
10. Bo JonssonCity Club 248 JA
11. Olle SvenssonIK Sterling 246 JA
12. Christina LindqvistBK Merci 246 JA
13. Claes-Eric BergqvistIK Sterling 244 JA
14. Håkan PerssonIS Göta 235
15. Jan LarsenBK Pondus 235 JA
16. Stefan BerggrenVarta BK 235 JA
17. Christer PeterssonIK Sterling 233 JA
18. Christer RappKulladals BS 232 JA
19. Peter CarlssonBK Turbo 228 JA
20. Conny HoflingIK Sterling 227 JA
21. Fredrik PihlOlofströms BS 227 JA
22. Hans ForsénTeam Växjö BC 226 JA
23. Hans-Ingmar JanssonForsheda BK 225
24. Kenth BurenbyBK Pondus 223
25. Pär LevineOlofströms BS 223
26. Maria FridellBK Högland 221 JA
27. Patrik SvenssonVarta BK 220 JA
28. Peter SvenssonForsheda BK 220 JA
29. Kent SjööBK 62 219 JA
30. Lars SvenssonTeam Linköping BC 218
31. Sven PeterssonBK Pondus 217
32. Torbjörn HåkanssonTeam Clan BK 216 JA
33. Anders JutegårdVarta BK 215 JA
34. Viktor LjungqvistBK Pondus 215
35. Johnny AldorssonBK Cahoot 214
36. Åke PeterssonBK Pondus 214
37. Mikael HedqvistRigel/Domnarvets BS 213 JA
38. Göran PetersonBK 62 213
39. Görgen AnderssonVingåkers BK 213
40. Göran FranssonStånga IF 211
41. Pär SvenssonTeam Pergamon BC 210 JA
42. Peter LihnellIK Sterling 209
43. Peter JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC 209
44. Johnny HallBK Cahoot 208 JA
45. Magnus KugelbergCity Club 208 JA
46. Tommy PetterssonTeam Blue BK 208
47. John AnderssonTeam Lerum BC 204
48. Niklas JohanssonEksjö BK/EBOK 202
49. Magnus BernströmTeam Clan BK 201 JA
50. Dan IdströmOsby BS 199 JA
51. Michael JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC 199
52. Lars PeterssonTeam Lerum BC 198
53. Lars-Erik CarlssonBK Pondus 197
54. Ulf DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK 196
55. Christer DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK 195 JA
56. Christer UndforsBK Pondus 193
57. Benny DanielssonOlofströms BS 193
58. Mats LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde 192
59. Micael YngvessonKalmar AIK BK 192 JA
60. Anders EkOskarshamns BK 187
61. Kent WäpplingMini Arccus Club 187
62. Birgita SvenssonBK Kyrk Skövde 187 JA
63. Jan IngvarssonTeam Värnamo BC 185
64. Sonny OlssonBK Cahoot 181 JA
65. Yvonne Bjelke-LarsenBK Högland 181 JA
66. Giggie BengtssonBK Vallonen 181
67. Peter ÅkessonOlofströms BS 181
68. Håkan FasthTeam Tranås BC 180 JA
69. Jouko RapakkoEksjö BK/EBOK 177
70. Eva BergelinForsheda BK 176
71. Thomas VännmanDomsjö IF BK 167
72. Vesa RonttiIKW/Köping BK 166 JA
73. Peter AlmqvistBK Vallonen 162