Ren slagning för Senior Tour Vårby

 

Spelare/Klubb Resultat Redan i final Till final
1. Christer PeterssonIK Sterling 1449 JA
2. Juhani OjalaTeam Mariestad BK 1420 JA
3. Mikael HedqvistRigel BK/BENAB 1313 JA
4. Michael WittendorffBK Kaskad 1312 JA
5. Mattias TiveljungBK Kåess 1310 JA
6. Lars LindbäckBK Kaskad 1306 STEG 2
7. Christer DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK 1304 JA
8. Hans-Ingmar JanssonForsheda BK 1302 JA
9. Rickard ThelanderSundbybergs IK 1289 JA
10. Mats KnutssonBK Kyrk Skövde 1288 STEG 1
11. Håkan PerssonIS Göta 1288 STEG 1
12. Claes JohanssonBK Full House 1285 JA
13. Öyvind HarangBK Tegnér 1285 STEG 1
14. Brian FolkessonBK Taifun 1284
15. Veijo SeppänenDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1284 JA
16. Joakim PlantinTäby BwK 1282 JA
17. Joakim StålVästerås SK BK 1281
18. Tommy PetersénBK Fjällräven 1277
19. Mats LunderquistKulladals BS 1276
20. Johan ÅbergMini Arccus Club 1273
21. Dan IdströmOsby BS 1272 JA
22. Anders HolmqvistTeam Lerum BC 1271
23. Stefan SöderlundDomsjö IF BK 1268
24. Anders KronstamHöganäs BC 1268 JA
25. Gert SundinAIK BK 1259 JA
26. Kjell IsakssonBK Ax 1253 JA
27. Björn EjderlingHammarby IF BF 1253 JA
28. Olle SvenssonIK Sterling 1249
29. Robert CollinTeam Sollentuna 1246
30. Matz LindellTäby BwK 1237
31. Tony RosenquistBK Playax 1236 JA
32. Thomas VännmanDomsjö IF BK 1235
33. Jonas PetterssonBK Brio 1235
34. Tron BråtenBK Tegnér 1227 JA
35. Johan BrunsbergTeam Enköping BK 1223
36. Peter DannfeldtBK Amiki 1221
37. Tobias HallbergÅkeshovs BK 1219
38. Vesa RonttiIKW/Köping BK 1217
39. Christer PlahnBålsta BC 1217
40. Anders HermanssonLudvika BK 1217
41. Christer PaulinBK Brio 1217
42. Kent SalomonBK Kamraterna 1217
43. Christer SundqvistBC 24 Carat 1209
44. Bengt BäcklundBK Taifun 1209
45. Christer HörngrenBK Amiki 1207
46. Stig SvenssonSK Nova 1205
47. Hans ForsénTeam Växjö BC 1203 JA
48. Niklas EkStureby BK 1203 JA
49. Pål StålÅkeshovs BK 1202
50. Stefan YngströmTeam Enköping BK 1201
51. Lennart JohanssonBK Taifun 1199
52. Peter LjungTeam Pergamon BC 1196
53. Gunnar BergströmMini Arccus Club 1191 JA
54. Anders FrimanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1191
55. Björn LiljaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1187
56. Conny HoflingIK Sterling 1186
57. Patrik SvenssonVarta BK 1185
58. Ulf LönngrenBK Ax 1185
59. Eva BergelinForsheda BK 1182 JA
60. Stefan OhlssonTeam Sollentuna 1178
61. Jörgen NybergDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1175
62. Rickard LundströmMini Arccus Club 1174
63. Lars BergmanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1174
64. Jan EdnertzMatteus-Pojkarna BK 1170
65. Johan HöglundTeam Sollentuna 1166
66. Peter AnderssonBK Full House 1163
67. Johnny HallBK Cahoot 1153
68. Anders HolmTeam Sollentuna 1150
69. Eva BengtssonIK Gotlandspärlan 1149
70. Magnus AhlbergBK Full House 1148
71. Niklas StålDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1148
72. Tomas BjörnlundSK Nova 1147 JA
73. Kjell OlanderMini Arccus Club 1145
74. Hans LarssonBK Amiki 1143
75. Staffan Nordmark KlockarsBK Force 1140
76. Tony EklundBålsta BC 1140
77. Annika KilanderBK Prime Sthlm 1139
78. Thomas NilssonTeam Linköping BC 1139
79. Stefan NilssonBK Nobel 1139
80. Leif OlssonBK Amiki 1137
81. Petri HooliTeam Linköping BC 1131
82. Peter AlmqvistBK Vallonen 1129
83. Aarne TukkiBogesunds BK 1128
84. Leif LjungTeam Växjö BC 1128
85. Gunnel JohanssonHammarby IF BF 1127
86. Göran FranssonStånga IF 1122
87. Eva VännmanDomsjö IF BK 1120
88. Håkan ÖsterlingMalmö-Ecco BK 1110 JA
89. Per-Erik NilssonBK Taifun 1105
90. Michael JohanssonTeam Edsbacka BC 1104
91. Ann-Ki Larsson CarlssonHammarby IF BF 1103
92. Robert AnderssonAIK 1101
93. Mia CollinBK Prime Sthlm 1101
94. Mats AnderssonBK Taifun 1100
95. Thomas HolmbergTeam Gamleby BC 1099
96. Sonny OlssonBK Cahoot 1098
97. Minna Pettersson UittoBK Brio 1094
98. Kent SjööBK 62 1090
99. Christer GustavssonBF Solängen 1089
100. Ambjörn LindqvistTeam Baltzar BC 1086
101. Anna StaflundBK Brio 1085
102. Eva AnderssonBK Full House 1083
103. Robert JanssonBK Ax 1081
104. Per JanssonVästerås SK BK 1081
105. Anders JutegårdVarta BK 1080
106. Per FernbergBK Amiki 1078
107. Peter IgelströmBK Nobel 1078
108. Stefan MobergEtuna Bowlingklubb 1077
109. Jan ÅgrenMini Arccus Club 1076
110. Anders HagbergMini Arccus Club 1071
111. Johan RundgrenBK Force 1071
112. Gunnar CednertWarpen BK 1068
113. Mischa LindbergBK Taifun 1066 JA
114. Börje EricssonRigel BK/BENAB 1063
115. Stefan DewTeam Enköping BK 1061
116. Lena SulkanenB-K Eva 1060
117. Krister WenströmBK Mjölby Bowling 1060
118. Henrik SandellMatteus-Pojkarna BK 1056
119. Susanne OlssonHammarby IF BF 1054
120. Stig HermanssonBK Nobel 1054
121. Peter PerssonBK ABeCe 1053
122. Sven-Olov KarlssonEtuna Bowlingklubb 1050
123. Tomas NorrbinBK Mjölby Bowling 1047
124. Jens SimonsenIK Gotlandspärlan 1045
125. Inge HellbergBC Fyrklöver 1045
126. Timo NappariDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1045
127. Tom NyholmLunds BK Mamba 1043
128. Benny LagerströmSigma BK 1043
129. Mats LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde 1040
130. Anetthe HallbergÅkeshovs BK 1037
131. Leif NyströmVingåkers BK 1037
132. Lars SvenssonTeam Linköping BC 1036
133. Christina LindqvistBK Merci 1035
134. Peter RooslienSigma BK 1035
135. Claes-Eric BergqvistIK Sterling 1029
136. Lars-Erik ForsiusSK Nova 1027
137. Hans ModhBK Raa 1027
138. Mats PålssonTeam Sollentuna 1026
139. Ulf EkströmEtuna Bowlingklubb 1026
140. Anders WåhlstedtBK Nobel 1024
141. Lars ErikssonDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1020
142. Magnus KugelbergCity Club 1019
143. Helene FischbachBK Prime Sthlm 1018
144. Kenth EricssonBK Amiki 1018
145. Ronny RylanderDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1014
146. Jan-Erik LarssonTeam Sollentuna 1014
147. Åke SamuelssonTeam Södertälje BK 1014
148. Cecilia SolénB-K Eva 1010
149. Tomas EckerudTeam Linköping BC 1008
150. Anette ErikssonTeam X-Calibur BK 1008
151. Birgita SvenssonBK Kyrk Skövde 1005
152. Ann-Christin KnichterDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1003
153. Annelie SvingdahlBK Nobel 1001
154. Petri KuusistoBK Amiki 996
155. Ingela von CorswantIK Gotlandspärlan 996
156. Håkan SkoglundBK Stallis 992
157. Jan-Olof JanssonBK Rudbeck 992
158. Pierre LarssonEtuna Bowlingklubb 991
159. Per JönssonBK Lödde 990
160. Elis FrimanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 990
161. Kurt AlexanderssonVimmerby BK 987
162. Jacke JacobssonBK Amiki 985
163. Bengt OlssonStånga IF 977
164. Kjell GrundströmBK Nolia 976
165. Mikael ElofssonBK Kamraterna 975
166. Peter JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC 969
167. Eva RenvallBK Fermé 968
168. Susann TolppolaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 959
169. Bengt-Ove GustafssonNyköpings BS 958
170. Michael HaenfleinKK Strike 957
171. Emma FranzenTäby BwK 956
172. Christer EklundBK Amiki 955
173. Bo CollingeHammarby IF BF 947
174. Giggie BengtssonBK Vallonen 943
175. Ronny KarlssonBK Brio 941
176. Peter JohanderDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 937
177. Göran ÅkessonBK ABeCe 915
178. Karl-Johan MattssonHammarby IF BF 915
179. Peter SchellSK Nova 906
180. Susanne JanssonBK Nobel 904
181. Kent WäpplingMini Arccus Club 903
182. Lise-Lott ArvidssonBK Mjölby Bowling 840
183. Ulrika DurkeLinköpings DBS Zorita 813
184. Håkan AnderssonTeam Linköping BC 790
185. Sirpa SipolaBK Qvinns 771
186. Annica NymarkB-K Eva 766
187. Lena BrinkebackBC Fyrklöver 708