1. |
Christer PeterssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1536 |
JA |
|
2. |
Joakim StålLudvika BK |
Ludvika BK |
1520 |
JA |
|
3. |
Glenn HolménMörlanda BS |
Mörlanda BS |
1516 |
JA |
|
4. |
Åke SamuelssonTeam Södertälje BK |
Team Södertälje BK |
1472 |
JA |
|
5. |
Lars BergmanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1459 |
JA |
|
6. |
Michael JohannessonBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1459 |
JA |
|
7. |
Lars-Johan BjörkMarbodals BS |
Marbodals BS |
1452 |
JA |
|
8. |
Aarne TukkiBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1450 |
JA |
|
9. |
Anders KronstamBK Tolvåker |
BK Tolvåker |
1440 |
JA |
|
10. |
Stefan WulcanTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1438 |
JA |
|
11. |
Peter IgelströmBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1428 |
JA |
|
12. |
Urban OlofssonHebergs BS |
Hebergs BS |
1428 |
|
JA |
13. |
Nils-Olof OlsénIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1420 |
|
JA |
14. |
Stefan FalkhällBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1411 |
|
|
15. |
Thomas HöglundTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1410 |
|
|
16. |
Teddie JönssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1409 |
|
|
17. |
Ambjörn LindqvistTeam Baltzar BC |
Team Baltzar BC |
1406 |
|
|
18. |
Ulf LönngrenBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1406 |
|
|
19. |
Birgita SvenssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1401 |
|
|
20. |
Ingemar S JohanssonVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1401 |
|
|
21. |
Bengt BäcklundWåxnäs BC |
Wåxnäs BC |
1401 |
|
|
22. |
Kent BörlinBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1397 |
|
|
23. |
Brian FolkessonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1389 |
|
|
24. |
Lars LindbergBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1376 |
|
|
25. |
Christer GustavssonBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1376 |
|
|
26. |
Reidulf NilsenIS Göta |
IS Göta |
1375 |
|
|
27. |
Mathias UlfhielmBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1373 |
|
|
28. |
Lennart JohanssonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1372 |
|
|
29. |
Leif LjungTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1366 |
|
|
30. |
Anders HolmqvistTeam Lerum BC |
Team Lerum BC |
1366 |
|
|
31. |
Fredrik EngströmIK Gotlandspärlan |
IK Gotlandspärlan |
1364 |
|
|
32. |
Ulf RååKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
1362 |
|
|
33. |
Jan EdnertzBK Trol |
BK Trol |
1361 |
|
|
34. |
Christer JakobssonKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
1360 |
|
|
35. |
Mikael HedqvistDomnarvets BS |
Domnarvets BS |
1356 |
|
|
36. |
Olle SvenssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1356 |
|
|
37. |
Anders LarssonTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1355 |
|
|
38. |
Mattias TiveljungBK Kåess |
BK Kåess |
1352 |
|
|
39. |
Lars SvenssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1347 |
|
|
40. |
Lennie GuldbrandsonBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1347 |
|
|
41. |
Mikael StenBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1338 |
|
|
42. |
Christina LindqvistBK Merci |
BK Merci |
1332 |
|
|
43. |
Christer UndforsBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1329 |
|
|
44. |
Björn LiljaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1329 |
|
|
45. |
Christina DahlgrenÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
1327 |
|
|
46. |
Petri HooliTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1326 |
|
|
47. |
Jan JohanssonBK Gruvan |
BK Gruvan |
1325 |
|
|
48. |
Jonas DahlinBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1325 |
|
|
49. |
Martin FredrikssonBK Team Obelix |
BK Team Obelix |
1325 |
|
|
50. |
Jan-Erik ElfBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1324 |
|
|
51. |
Lars-Erik CarlssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1314 |
|
|
52. |
Lasse MäntyläBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1312 |
|
|
53. |
Jörgen BäckBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1307 |
|
|
54. |
Leif Nyberg SamuelssonYtterby BK |
Ytterby BK |
1304 |
|
|
55. |
Christer WendelTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1303 |
|
|
56. |
Subin ElkbergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1300 |
|
|
57. |
Jan IngvarssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1299 |
|
|
58. |
John MielonenBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1296 |
|
|
59. |
Lennart LindauBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1292 |
|
|
60. |
Anders JutegårdVarta BK |
Varta BK |
1289 |
|
|
61. |
Bertil TinnbergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1285 |
|
|
62. |
Ante AnderssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1282 |
|
|
63. |
Stig HermanssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1280 |
|
|
64. |
Bernt BohleniusIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1276 |
|
|
65. |
Anders HolmTeam Sollentuna |
Team Sollentuna |
1275 |
|
|
66. |
Conny HoflingIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1273 |
|
|
67. |
Roger EliassonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1273 |
|
|
68. |
Ingemar ErikssonBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1270 |
|
|
69. |
Janne TingmyrBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1264 |
|
|
70. |
Örjan AlvénBK Kamraterna |
BK Kamraterna |
1264 |
|
|
71. |
Clas NilssonLC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
1262 |
|
|
72. |
Stefan OhlssonTeam Sollentuna |
Team Sollentuna |
1262 |
|
|
73. |
Sonny OlssonBK Cahoot |
BK Cahoot |
1261 |
|
|
74. |
Inge HellbergBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1259 |
|
|
75. |
Johan ThedebySödra BK |
Södra BK |
1258 |
|
|
76. |
Ann LundgrenTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1258 |
|
|
77. |
Sven ÖrnellVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1255 |
|
|
78. |
Sten-Aage NilssonTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1250 |
|
|
79. |
Lars LindhBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1250 |
|
|
80. |
Per JönssonBK Tolvåker |
BK Tolvåker |
1249 |
|
|
81. |
Gunnar BergströmMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1242 |
|
|
82. |
Torsten BendeusBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1241 |
|
|
83. |
Jan ThulinMajornas IK |
Majornas IK |
1240 |
|
|
84. |
Klas KarlssonMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1240 |
|
|
85. |
Mats LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1239 |
|
|
86. |
Stefan LundqvistBK Oden Falköping |
BK Oden Falköping |
1236 |
|
|
87. |
Freda PetterssonKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
1236 |
|
|
88. |
Stefan NilssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1234 |
|
|
89. |
Anders WåhlstedtBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1222 |
JA |
|
90. |
Hans ForsénTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1220 |
|
|
91. |
Hans-Olof BengtssonBKF Falkenberg |
BKF Falkenberg |
1216 |
|
|
92. |
Bengt AhlstrandTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1203 |
|
|
93. |
Ulrika HeuvelmanBK Team Obelix |
BK Team Obelix |
1197 |
|
|
94. |
Jan-Peter ElfKS Edsbowlarna |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1192 |
|
|
95. |
Leif DavidssonBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1187 |
|
|
96. |
Peter SvenssonHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1186 |
|
|
97. |
Anna-Karin HolmqvistTeam Lerum BC |
Team Lerum BC |
1185 |
|
|
98. |
Bo SkyttBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1177 |
|
|
99. |
Pia TukkiBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1173 |
|
|
100. |
Vesa RonttiIKW/Köping BK |
IKW/Köping BK |
1168 |
|
|
101. |
Michael JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1159 |
|
|
102. |
Monika SmedbergBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1144 |
|
|
103. |
Stefan SnarbergLC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
1134 |
|
|
104. |
Magnus KugelbergTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1131 |
|
|
105. |
Mariette SvenssonKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
1105 |
|
|
106. |
Maria SkyttBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1067 |
|
|
107. |
Fia BerklandKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
998 |
|
|