1. |
Stefan YngströmTeam Enköping BK |
Team Enköping BK |
1511 |
JA
|
|
2. |
Öyvind HarangBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1496 |
JA
|
|
3. |
Johan ÅbergBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1447 |
JA
|
|
4. |
Johan EkströmBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1444 |
JA
|
|
5. |
Christer PeterssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1425 |
JA
|
|
6. |
Mathias UlfhielmBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1418 |
JA
|
|
7. |
Hans-Ingmar JanssonForsheda BK |
Forsheda BK |
1413 |
JA
|
|
8. |
Pär SvenssonTeam Pergamon BC |
Team Pergamon BC |
1411 |
JA
|
|
9. |
Anders NilssonBS Bockarna |
BS Bockarna |
1405 |
|
STEG 2
|
10. |
Lars LindhBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1404 |
JA
|
|
11. |
Christer DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
1403 |
JA
|
|
12. |
Michael JohannessonBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1388 |
|
STEG 1
|
13. |
Anders HolmqvistTeam Lerum BC |
Team Lerum BC |
1383 |
JA
|
|
14. |
Bengt-Åke BengtssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1380 |
|
STEG 1
|
15. |
Håkan PerssonIS Göta |
IS Göta |
1376 |
|
STEG 1
|
16. |
Hans ForsénTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1374 |
JA
|
|
17. |
Mats LunderquistKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
1372 |
|
|
18. |
Lars-Johan BjörkMarbodals BS |
Marbodals BS |
1367 |
|
|
19. |
Sven ÖrnellVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1362 |
JA
|
|
20. |
Lars LindbäckBK Kaskad |
BK Kaskad |
1361 |
|
|
21. |
Peter DannfeldtBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1347 |
|
|
22. |
Jörgen MagnussonKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
1340 |
JA
|
|
23. |
Mats KnutssonMarbodals BS |
Marbodals BS |
1337 |
|
|
24. |
Kjell-Ove Karlström LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1336 |
JA
|
|
25. |
Lars PejstrupTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1333 |
|
|
26. |
Conny HoflingIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1333 |
|
|
27. |
Stefan JanssonBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1332 |
JA
|
|
28. |
Patrik SvenssonVarta BK |
Varta BK |
1332 |
|
|
29. |
Dan IdströmOlofströms BS |
Olofströms BS |
1331 |
|
|
30. |
Björn LiljaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1330 |
JA
|
|
31. |
Christina DahlgrenÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
1328 |
|
|
32. |
Lena SulkanenB-K Eva |
B-K Eva |
1326 |
|
|
33. |
Johan RundgrenBK Force |
BK Force |
1322 |
JA
|
|
34. |
Leif SjöbergHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1322 |
JA
|
|
35. |
Jan LarsenTeam Clan BK |
Team Clan BK |
1320 |
|
|
36. |
Anders HolmSollentuna BwK |
Sollentuna BwK |
1320 |
|
|
37. |
Thomas HarryssonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1320 |
|
|
38. |
Sonny OlssonBK Cahoot |
BK Cahoot |
1319 |
JA
|
|
39. |
Christer PlahnBålsta BC |
Bålsta BC |
1318 |
|
|
40. |
Leif OlssonBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1316 |
|
|
41. |
Kennet KanebyBK Force |
BK Force |
1313 |
JA
|
|
42. |
Veijo SeppänenDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1311 |
|
|
43. |
Lars LindbergBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1309 |
|
|
44. |
Anders WåhlstedtBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1306 |
|
|
45. |
Ted BlomdahlSvaneholms BK |
Svaneholms BK |
1306 |
JA
|
|
46. |
Susanne BrinkBK Calluna Borås |
BK Calluna Borås |
1304 |
JA
|
|
47. |
Sven PeterssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1302 |
JA
|
|
48. |
Eva RenvallBK Fermé |
BK Fermé |
1301 |
|
|
49. |
Urban OlofssonHebergs BS |
Hebergs BS |
1299 |
|
|
50. |
Mikael StenBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1296 |
|
|
51. |
Kenneth JohanssonBK Fryken |
BK Fryken |
1293 |
|
|
52. |
Lars BergmanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1291 |
|
|
53. |
Jouko TörnuddBwK Ankaret |
BwK Ankaret |
1289 |
|
|
54. |
Kent SjööBK 62 |
BK 62 |
1288 |
|
|
55. |
Petri HooliTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1287 |
|
|
56. |
Magnus AhlbergBK Full House |
BK Full House |
1282 |
|
|
57. |
Christer WendelTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1281 |
|
|
58. |
Johnny HallBK Cahoot |
BK Cahoot |
1279 |
|
|
59. |
Claes JohanssonIK Gotlandspärlan |
IK Gotlandspärlan |
1275 |
|
|
60. |
Jan JohanssonBK Gruvan |
BK Gruvan |
1263 |
|
|
61. |
Mats LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1259 |
|
|
62. |
Mikael AndreassonEksjö BK/EBOK |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
1259 |
|
|
63. |
Teddie JönssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1258 |
|
|
64. |
Christel CarlssonÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
1255 |
|
|
65. |
Olle SvenssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1254 |
|
|
66. |
Peter AnderssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
1253 |
|
|
67. |
Christer PaulinBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1252 |
|
|
68. |
Roger WestmanBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1250 |
|
|
69. |
Stefan OhlssonSollentuna BwK |
Sollentuna BwK |
1247 |
|
|
70. |
Christer EklundBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1245 |
|
|
71. |
Jonny HolmBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1243 |
|
|
72. |
Peter BjersTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1241 |
|
|
73. |
Ronny KarlssonBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1240 |
|
|
74. |
Johan HöglundBK Rudbeck |
BK Rudbeck |
1239 |
|
|
75. |
Anders HermanssonLudvika BK |
Ludvika BK |
1238 |
|
|
76. |
Brian FolkessonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1238 |
|
|
77. |
Jan-Erik ElfBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1237 |
|
|
78. |
Gunnel JohanssonIK Gotlandspärlan |
IK Gotlandspärlan |
1234 |
JA
|
|
79. |
Minna Pettersson UittoBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1233 |
|
|
80. |
Peter AlmqvistBK Kaskad |
BK Kaskad |
1231 |
|
|
81. |
Christer HörngrenBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1231 |
|
|
82. |
Hans LarssonBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1228 |
|
|
83. |
Ante AnderssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1223 |
|
|
84. |
Tore TorgersenBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1222 |
|
|
85. |
Stefan WulcanTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1218 |
|
|
86. |
Örjan AlvénIFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
1217 |
|
|
87. |
Jörgen NybergDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1214 |
|
|
88. |
Staffan BerglinBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1213 |
|
|
89. |
Claes NorbergArendals BK |
Arendals BK |
1213 |
|
|
90. |
Sten-Aage NilssonTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1211 |
|
|
91. |
Stefan NilssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1209 |
|
|
92. |
Sven-Olov KarlssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1208 |
|
|
93. |
Leif LjungTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1198 |
|
|
94. |
Kenneth TomassonBK Fryken |
BK Fryken |
1197 |
|
|
95. |
Bo SvenssonBKF Falkenberg |
BKF Falkenberg |
1195 |
|
|
96. |
Stig HermanssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1194 |
|
|
97. |
Benny LagerströmSigma BK |
Sigma BK |
1193 |
|
|
98. |
Aarne TukkiBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1193 |
|
|
99. |
Tom NyholmLunds BK Mamba |
Lunds BK Mamba |
1192 |
|
|
100. |
Thomas HöglundTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1191 |
|
|
101. |
Peter SchellVendelsö BK |
Vendelsö BK |
1191 |
|
|
102. |
Björn NilssonBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1189 |
|
|
103. |
Jan-Peter ElfKS Edsbowlarna |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1188 |
|
|
104. |
Lars-Erik JohanssonBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1186 |
|
|
105. |
Clas NilssonLC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
1185 |
|
|
106. |
Christer GustavssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1184 |
|
|
107. |
Peter RooslienSigma BK |
Sigma BK |
1184 |
|
|
108. |
Tony EklundBålsta BC |
Bålsta BC |
1182 |
|
|
109. |
Pierre LarssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1181 |
|
|
110. |
Thomas HolmbergBK Kaskad |
BK Kaskad |
1179 |
|
|
111. |
Karl-Erik MåbrinkBK Full House |
BK Full House |
1179 |
|
|
112. |
Claes-Eric BergqvistIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1179 |
|
|
113. |
Johan GlimståhlVarta BK |
Varta BK |
1178 |
|
|
114. |
Mats LundströmNordingrå BK |
Nordingrå BK |
1169 |
|
|
115. |
Peter LihnellIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1163 |
|
|
116. |
Leif NyströmVingåkers BK |
Vingåkers BK |
1162 |
|
|
117. |
Ulf LönngrenBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1156 |
|
|
118. |
Lars SvenssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1154 |
|
|
119. |
Hans-Olof BengtssonBKF Falkenberg |
BKF Falkenberg |
1153 |
|
|
120. |
Tommy BjörndahlIFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
1151 |
|
|
121. |
Anders JutegårdVarta BK |
Varta BK |
1149 |
|
|
122. |
Lars ThomassonBK Fryken |
BK Fryken |
1148 |
|
|
123. |
Lennart NymanBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1147 |
|
|
124. |
Susann TolppolaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1146 |
|
|
125. |
Martin FredrikssonBK Team Obelix |
BK Team Obelix |
1138 |
|
|
126. |
Bo FuruBK Fermé |
BK Fermé |
1138 |
|
|
127. |
Peter BexeniusVimmerby BK |
Vimmerby BK |
1133 |
|
|
128. |
Börje EricssonDomnarvets BS |
Domnarvets BS |
1129 |
|
|
129. |
Lennart JohanssonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1121 |
|
|
130. |
Stefan MobergEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1116 |
|
|
131. |
Göran FranssonStånga IF |
Stånga IF |
1115 |
|
|
132. |
Jan Olof WågströmBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1115 |
|
|
133. |
Bertil TinnbergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1113 |
|
|
134. |
John MielonenBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1113 |
|
|
135. |
Ingemar S JohanssonVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1113 |
|
|
136. |
Michael JohanssonBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1110 |
|
|
137. |
Sören CarlssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1110 |
|
|
138. |
Tony GibbemarkDN-Expressens IF |
DN-Expressens IF |
1109 |
|
|
139. |
Göran ÅkessonBK Thule |
BK Thule |
1108 |
|
|
140. |
Michael HaenfleinSigma BK |
Sigma BK |
1107 |
|
|
141. |
Reidulf NilsenIS Göta |
IS Göta |
1105 |
|
|
142. |
Jan IngvarssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1102 |
|
|
143. |
Bo JanssonBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1098 |
|
|
144. |
Klas ThunbergBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1092 |
|
|
145. |
Mats SyvertssonBK Fryken |
BK Fryken |
1091 |
|
|
146. |
Kent EdinEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1089 |
|
|
147. |
Leif DavidssonBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1087 |
|
|
148. |
Jan LindströmIK Heim |
IK Heim |
1084 |
|
|
149. |
Christer JakobssonKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
1080 |
|
|
150. |
Magnus KugelbergTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1076 |
|
|
151. |
Eva BergelinForsheda BK |
Forsheda BK |
1076 |
|
|
152. |
Peter KarlssonBK Force |
BK Force |
1068 |
|
|
153. |
Jörgen BäckBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1068 |
|
|
154. |
Marit AasenSollentuna BwK |
Sollentuna BwK |
1066 |
|
|
155. |
Fatima CarlssonBK Calluna Borås |
BK Calluna Borås |
1065 |
|
|
156. |
Håkan AnderssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1063 |
|
|
157. |
Michael JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1060 |
|
|
158. |
Lennart LindauBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1059 |
|
|
159. |
Ulf EkströmEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1051 |
|
|
160. |
Birgita SvenssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1051 |
|
|
161. |
Bo SkyttBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1047 |
|
|
162. |
Subin ElkbergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1045 |
|
|
163. |
Jonny FranssonBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1045 |
|
|
164. |
Lars-Erik CarlssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1044 |
|
|
165. |
Mats BjörkanderBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1031 |
|
|
166. |
Ingemar ErikssonBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1031 |
|
|
167. |
Kaija-Leena AnderssonSollentuna BwK |
Sollentuna BwK |
1030 |
|
|
168. |
Oili AnderssonNordingrå BK |
Nordingrå BK |
1028 |
|
|
169. |
Kenney LignellIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1024 |
|
|
170. |
Lennart KarlssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1023 |
|
|
171. |
Per-Olof JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1019 |
|
|
172. |
Monica HellbergIK Heim |
IK Heim |
1012 |
|
|
173. |
Torsten BendeusBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1012 |
|
|
174. |
Edvard SchmidtBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1004 |
|
|
175. |
Monika SmedbergBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
999 |
|
|
176. |
Pia TukkiBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
997 |
|
|
177. |
Timo NappariDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
991 |
|
|
178. |
Carl-Johan ThysellKinna BK |
Kinna BK |
979 |
|
|
179. |
Eric StrömbergBK Team Obelix |
BK Team Obelix |
978 |
|
|
180. |
Rolf JäderdalHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
966 |
|
|
181. |
Maria SkyttBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
964 |
|
|
182. |
Mariette SvenssonKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
848 |
|
|