1. |
Christer PeterssonBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1374 |
JA
|
|
2. |
Staffan BergdahlBodens BS |
Bodens BS |
1343 |
JA
|
|
3. |
Michael JohannessonBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1318 |
|
STEG 2
|
4. |
Öyvind HarangKS Edsbowlarna |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1308 |
JA
|
|
5. |
Claes JohanssonIK Gotlandspärlan |
IK Gotlandspärlan |
1303 |
JA
|
|
6. |
Arne MobergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1296 |
JA
|
|
7. |
Per LidströmTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1296 |
JA
|
|
8. |
Tomas LeanderssonTeam Pergamon BC |
Team Pergamon BC |
1285 |
|
STEG 1
|
9. |
Christer EklundBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1278 |
JA
|
|
10. |
Jan LarsenTeam Clan BK |
Team Clan BK |
1272 |
|
STEG 1
|
11. |
Olle SvenssonBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1272 |
|
STEG 1
|
12. |
Roger EliassonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1271 |
JA
|
|
13. |
Pär SvenssonTeam Pergamon BC |
Team Pergamon BC |
1270 |
|
|
14. |
Christer GranathBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1267 |
|
|
15. |
Yvonne MartinssonBK Hallandia |
BK Hallandia |
1260 |
JA
|
|
16. |
Werner BiehlBK Bågen |
BK Bågen |
1257 |
JA
|
|
17. |
Christina DahlgrenÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
1256 |
JA
|
|
18. |
Martin FredrikssonBK Team Obelix |
BK Team Obelix |
1256 |
JA
|
|
19. |
Mats AnderssonTeam Clan BK |
Team Clan BK |
1256 |
|
|
20. |
Hans-Ingmar JanssonForsheda BK |
Forsheda BK |
1253 |
|
|
21. |
Lars BergmanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1252 |
|
|
22. |
Magnus AhlbergBK Full House |
BK Full House |
1249 |
JA
|
|
23. |
Peter LjungTeam Pergamon BC |
Team Pergamon BC |
1248 |
|
|
24. |
Klas ThunbergBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1246 |
|
|
25. |
Anders NilssonBS Bockarna |
BS Bockarna |
1246 |
|
|
26. |
Christer DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
1245 |
|
|
27. |
Tor Öyvind LundeKS Edsbowlarna |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1245 |
|
|
28. |
Bengt-Åke BengtssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1245 |
|
|
29. |
Robert KjellbergIFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
1239 |
|
|
30. |
Lennart TobiassonBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1235 |
JA
|
|
31. |
Lars LindbäckBK Glam |
BK Glam |
1233 |
|
|
32. |
Pierre LarssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1231 |
JA
|
|
33. |
Mats LunderquistKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
1230 |
|
|
34. |
Nils-olof OlsénIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1229 |
JA
|
|
35. |
Thomas NilssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1225 |
|
|
36. |
Conny LorentssonBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1223 |
JA
|
|
37. |
Mathias UlfhielmBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1223 |
|
|
38. |
Leif DavidssonBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1219 |
JA
|
|
39. |
Thomas HarryssonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1216 |
|
|
40. |
Mikael AndreassonEksjö BK/EBOK |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
1214 |
JA
|
|
41. |
Brian FolkessonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1210 |
|
|
42. |
Kent SjööBK 62 |
BK 62 |
1209 |
|
|
43. |
Petri HooliTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1209 |
|
|
44. |
Pierre RöhnischBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1209 |
|
|
45. |
Johnny HallBK Cahoot |
BK Cahoot |
1207 |
|
|
46. |
Ulf GranathBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1207 |
|
|
47. |
Peter BjersTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1205 |
|
|
48. |
Peter DannfeldtBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1204 |
|
|
49. |
Anders HermanssonLudvika BK |
Ludvika BK |
1200 |
|
|
50. |
Jan StormeTeam Clan BK |
Team Clan BK |
1199 |
JA
|
|
51. |
Jan-Erik ElfBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1198 |
|
|
52. |
Teddie JönssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1198 |
|
|
53. |
Kent SalomonIFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
1193 |
|
|
54. |
Conny HoflingIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1192 |
|
|
55. |
Mikael ElvingBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1188 |
|
|
56. |
Leif OlssonBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1187 |
|
|
57. |
Peter AnderssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
1186 |
|
|
58. |
Patrik SvenssonVarta BK |
Varta BK |
1185 |
|
|
59. |
Joakim PlantinTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
1183 |
|
|
60. |
Håkan PerssonIS Göta |
IS Göta |
1180 |
|
|
61. |
Christer GustavssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1176 |
|
|
62. |
Stig SvenssonSK Nova |
SK Nova |
1174 |
|
|
63. |
Sonny OlssonBK Cahoot |
BK Cahoot |
1173 |
|
|
64. |
Anders JutegårdVarta BK |
Varta BK |
1173 |
|
|
65. |
Hans ForsénTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1172 |
|
|
66. |
Tomas EckerudTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1171 |
|
|
67. |
Bo JanssonBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1169 |
JA
|
|
68. |
Jens SimonsenBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1168 |
|
|
69. |
Veijo SeppänenDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1168 |
|
|
70. |
Stefan NilssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1163 |
|
|
71. |
Christer PlahnBålsta BC |
Bålsta BC |
1163 |
|
|
72. |
Anders HolmSollentuna BwK |
Sollentuna BwK |
1159 |
|
|
73. |
Lena SulkanenB-K Eva |
B-K Eva |
1158 |
|
|
74. |
Johan RundgrenBK Force |
BK Force |
1157 |
|
|
75. |
Johan HöglundTurebergs BwK |
Turebergs BwK |
1156 |
|
|
76. |
Christer WendelTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1156 |
|
|
77. |
Annika Jonsson NordÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
1155 |
|
|
78. |
Janne TingmyrBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1154 |
|
|
79. |
Lennart NymanBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1149 |
|
|
80. |
Truls JohannessonStenungsunds BC |
Stenungsunds BC |
1145 |
|
|
81. |
Jan IngvarssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1144 |
|
|
82. |
Sven ÖrnellVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1142 |
|
|
83. |
Lennart LindauBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1141 |
JA
|
|
84. |
Björn LiljaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1140 |
|
|
85. |
Örjan AlvénIFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
1139 |
|
|
86. |
Ronny KarlssonBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1139 |
|
|
87. |
Ingemar S JohanssonVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1138 |
|
|
88. |
Stefan MobergEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1138 |
|
|
89. |
Anders WirtanenTeam Södertälje BK |
Team Södertälje BK |
1137 |
|
|
90. |
Jerry CarlstrandIFK Borås |
IFK Borås |
1136 |
|
|
91. |
Mats LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1134 |
|
|
92. |
Mikael StenBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1133 |
|
|
93. |
Jan-Peter ElfKS Edsbowlarna |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1133 |
|
|
94. |
Tony GibbemarkDN-Expressens IF |
DN-Expressens IF |
1133 |
|
|
95. |
Peter ThorssonTeam Lerum BC |
Team Lerum BC |
1129 |
|
|
96. |
Urban OlofssonHebergs BS |
Hebergs BS |
1128 |
|
|
97. |
Peter LihnellIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1125 |
JA
|
|
98. |
Hans-Olof BengtssonBKF Falkenberg |
BKF Falkenberg |
1125 |
|
|
99. |
Stefan OhlssonSollentuna BwK |
Sollentuna BwK |
1124 |
|
|
100. |
Morgan AskBK Team Obelix |
BK Team Obelix |
1124 |
|
|
101. |
Stig HermanssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1123 |
|
|
102. |
Ante AnderssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1122 |
|
|
103. |
Ture JohanssonVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1119 |
JA
|
|
104. |
Benny LagerströmSigma BK |
Sigma BK |
1114 |
JA
|
|
105. |
Jouko TörnuddBwK Ankaret |
BwK Ankaret |
1112 |
|
|
106. |
Sven-Olov KarlssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1112 |
|
|
107. |
Stefan LjungbergKS Edsbowlarna |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1111 |
|
|
108. |
Ken HolmgrenTeam Lerum BC |
Team Lerum BC |
1110 |
|
|
109. |
Tom NyholmLunds BK Mamba |
Lunds BK Mamba |
1106 |
|
|
110. |
Ronny RylanderDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1102 |
|
|
111. |
Åsa StormeBK Högland |
BK Högland |
1101 |
|
|
112. |
Carl-Johan ThysellSvaneholms BK |
Svaneholms BK |
1100 |
|
|
113. |
Jan Olof WågströmBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1100 |
|
|
114. |
Ulf EkströmEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1092 |
|
|
115. |
Jörgen NybergDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1091 |
|
|
116. |
Peter GunnarssonBK Rekyl |
BK Rekyl |
1091 |
|
|
117. |
David SvedbergDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1090 |
|
|
118. |
Lennart JohanssonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1089 |
|
|
119. |
Bo SvenssonBKF Falkenberg |
BKF Falkenberg |
1086 |
|
|
120. |
Jonas LarssonBK Rekyl |
BK Rekyl |
1086 |
|
|
121. |
Ted BlomdahlSvaneholms BK |
Svaneholms BK |
1084 |
|
|
122. |
Hans NirholtArendals BK |
Arendals BK |
1082 |
|
|
123. |
Krister WenströmBK Mjölby Bowling |
BK Mjölby Bowling |
1077 |
|
|
124. |
Stefan SundborgStenungsunds BC |
Stenungsunds BC |
1076 |
|
|
125. |
Claes-Eric BergqvistIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1075 |
|
|
126. |
Claes NorbergArendals BK |
Arendals BK |
1072 |
|
|
127. |
Lasse MäntyläBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1067 |
|
|
128. |
Leif LjungTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1066 |
|
|
129. |
Bertil TinnbergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1062 |
|
|
130. |
Inge HellbergBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1059 |
|
|
131. |
Staffan BerglinBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1057 |
|
|
132. |
Tony EklundBålsta BC |
Bålsta BC |
1054 |
|
|
133. |
Subin ElkbergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1051 |
|
|
134. |
Bo HedénIFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
1047 |
|
|
135. |
Marie AlmÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
1038 |
|
|
136. |
Håkan AnderssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1032 |
|
|
137. |
Sven PeterssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1030 |
|
|
138. |
Gunnel TobiassonIFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
1030 |
|
|
139. |
Bo NilssonBK Bågen |
BK Bågen |
1029 |
|
|
140. |
Mikael ElofssonIFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
1028 |
|
|
141. |
Mikael LindgrenIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1025 |
|
|
142. |
Per-Olof JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1024 |
|
|
143. |
Kim CorfitzTurebergs BwK |
Turebergs BwK |
1015 |
|
|
144. |
Matz HäggLunds BK Mamba |
Lunds BK Mamba |
1009 |
|
|
145. |
Lise-Lott ArvidssonBK Mjölby Bowling |
BK Mjölby Bowling |
1003 |
|
|
146. |
Roger NilssonBS Bockarna |
BS Bockarna |
997 |
|
|
147. |
Lars SvenssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
997 |
|
|
148. |
Göran OtterdahlBK Joker |
BK Joker |
989 |
|
|
149. |
Mikael LindholmTeam Ystad BK |
Team Ystad BK |
987 |
|
|
150. |
Conny DedorssonBS Bockarna |
BS Bockarna |
974 |
|
|
151. |
Torsten BendeusBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
970 |
|
|
152. |
Rolf JäderdalÄlvsjöhook BK |
Älvsjöhook BK |
969 |
|
|
153. |
Tony MalmströmIFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
967 |
|
|
154. |
Kent WäpplingMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
958 |
|
|
155. |
Håkan JohanssonBK Joker |
BK Joker |
955 |
|
|
156. |
Göran FranssonStånga IF |
Stånga IF |
954 |
|
|
157. |
Birgita SvenssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
946 |
|
|
158. |
Pirjo ToivanenIFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
945 |
|
|
159. |
Ingrid LitsegårdBK Team Trollhättan |
BK Team Trollhättan |
934 |
|
|
160. |
Erling GötessonHebergs BS |
Hebergs BS |
919 |
|
|
161. |
Anneli MalmerHönö BK |
Hönö BK |
899 |
|
|
162. |
Barbro ErlandssonBK Team Trollhättan |
BK Team Trollhättan |
891 |
|
|
163. |
Cathrine MjöboLunds BK Mamba |
Lunds BK Mamba |
889 |
|
|
164. |
Ann-Louise AureliussonBK Merci |
BK Merci |
860 |
|
|