Barometerpoäng för Senior Tour Eskilstuna
<< Tillbaka
Förnamn
Efternamn
Klubb
Poäng
Anders
Hermansson
BK Zenit
212
Jörgen
Roos
Kulladals BS
200
Peter
Almqvist
BK Kaskad
199
Werner
Biehl
BK Bågen
199
Robert
Kjellberg
IFK Göteborg
199
Per
Fernberg
Aftonbladets IK
197
Eva
Jönsson
SBC
196
Leif
Mörkfors
Domnarvets BS
195
Christina
Dahlgren
Örgryte IS
193
Bengt-Åke
Bengtsson
IK Sterling
192
Stig
Svensson
SK Nova
191
Patrik
Svensson
Varta BK
190
Lars
Lindbäck
BK Kaskad
182
Mikael
Sten
BK Tegnér
181
Susanne
Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
179
Jonny
Hall
BK Cahoot
178
Kent
Salomon
IFK Norrköping
176
Lasse
Mäntylä
BF Solängen
175
Ronny
Göransson
Etuna BK
174
Claes
Trankärr
Fredrikshofs IF
174
Jan
Larsen
Team Clan BK
173
Karl-Johan
Mattsson
Hammarby IF BF
173
Johan
Åberg
BK Brio
172
Leif
Olsson
BK Amiki
170
Lars
Lindberg
BK Loket
167
Magnus
Kugelberg
Team Linköping BC
166
Peter
Bjers
Team Växjö BC
165
Krister
Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
165
Håkan
Fasth
Team Clan BK
163
Björn
Lilja
Djurgårdens IF BF
163
Torbjörn
Gustavsson
BK Jösse
161
Rodny
Wängåker
BK Brio
161
Göran
Fransson
Stånga IF
157
Eva
Renvall
BK Ferme
157
Raymond
Jansson
BK Jösse
156
Stefan
Nilsson
BK Nobel
155
Göran
Bergendorff
BK Amiki
147
Michael
Johannesson
BK Tegnér
145
Ulrika
Heuvelman
BK Skrufscha
144
Jeanette
Sjörén
BK Ohm
140
Peter
Bexenius
Vimmerby BK
134
Mikel
Elofsson
Bers BC
133
Rickard
Lundström
Mini Arccus Club
132
Ulf
Stockenberg
BK Force
131
Claes
Norberg
Arendals BK
130
Tom
Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
129
Jörgen
Nyberg
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
128
Lars
Lindh
BK Tegnér
127
Lennart
Karlsson
Etuna BK
126
Stefan
Moberg
Etuna BK
125
Veijo
Seppänen
Team Södertälje BK
124
Östen
Bergström
Vingåkers BK
123
Kennet
Kaneby
BK Stallis
122
Bo
Furu
BK Ferme
121
Mats
Wangenfors
Vingåkers BK
120
Lars
Backlund
BK Flash
119
Mats
Lunderquist
Kulladals BS
118
Pierre
Röhnisch
BK Nobel
117
Michael
Schefström
Vingåkers BK
116
Anders
Endahl
BK Brio
115
Tanja
Sundström
Hammarby IF BF
114
Ronny
Karlsson
BK Brio
113
Lars
Bergman
Djurgårdens IF BF
112
Thomas
Vännman
Umeå IK
111
Michael
Johansson
BK Ax
110
Mikael
Elving
BK Kyrk
109
Åsa
Borggren
BK Ohm
108
Per
Lidström
Team Växjö BC
107
Sven-Olov
Karlsson
Etuna BK
106
Anders
Jutegård
Varta BK
105
Leif
Johansson
Vingåkers BK
104
Benny
Lagerström
Sigma BK
103
Stefan
Söderlund
Domsjö IF
102
Olsson
Mikael
BKF Falkenberg
101
Bengt
Petersson
Kulladals BS
100
Michael
Haenflein
Sigma BK
99
Gunnar
Åsberg
Etuna BK
98
Mike
Fransson
BK Mjölby Bowling
97
Christer
Plahn
Bålsta BC
96
Peter
Sainio
Hammarby IF BF
95
Anders
Holm
Sollentuna BwK
94
Staffan
Bergdahl
BK 65
93
Claes
Johansson
IK Pärlan
92
Christer
Petersson
BK Joker
91
Peter
Söderlund
Etuna BK
90
Bo
Svensson
BKF Falkenberg
89
Ingemar
Eriksson
BK Örnen
88
Lennart
Nyman
BK Nobel
87
Ulf
Ekström
Etuna BK
86
Olle
Eriksson
AIK
85
Christel
Carlsson
Örgryte IS
84
Håkan
Persson
IS Göta
83
Mathias
Ulfhielm
Domsjö IF
82
Kjell
Isaksson
BK Ax
81
Klas
Thunberg
BK Nobel
80
Birgitta
Svensson
BK Kyrk
79
Hans
Larsson
BK Amiki
78
Hans
Andersson
BK Force
77
Jan-Erik
Svensson
Team Linköping BC
76
Anders
Wåhlstedt
BK Nobel
75
Tomas
Classon
BK Force
74
Inge
Hellberg
BK Örnen
73
Peter
Jonsson
BK Triss
72
Per
Jansson
Stureby BK
71
Klas
Söderberg
BK Arkos
70
Desirée
Andersson
BK Nobel
69
Leif
Davidson
BK Joker
68
Ante
Andersson
BK Kyrk
67
Hans
Forsén
Team Växjö BC
66
Ivan
Ljungholm
BK Mjölby Bowling
65
Johan
Rundgren
BK Force
64
Johan
Höglund
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
63
Stefan
Ohlsson
Sollentuna BwK
62
Håkan
Andersson
Team Linköping BC
61
Roland
Larsson
Etuna BK
60
Lars
Svensson
Team Linköping BC
59
Pierre
Larsson
Etuna BK
58
Hans-Ingmar
Jansson
Forsheda BK
57
Stefan
Eriksson
Vingåkers BK
56
Gunnar
Bergström
Mini Arccus Club
55
Peter T
Andersson
BK Full House
54
Gudmundur
Sigurdsson
Team Clan BK
53
Klas
Karlsson
Mini Arccus Club
52
Ulf
Sandberg
BK Force
51
Leif
Ljung
Team Växjö BC
50
Torsten
Bendeus
BF Solängen
49
Christer
Hörngren
Hammarby IF BF
48
Staffan
Berglin
BK Brio
47
Eva
Andersson
BK Full House
46
Tommy
Petersen
BK Ripan
45
Bo
Pelander
Team Södertälje BK
44
Anders
Eriksson
BK Brio
43
Thomas
Harrysson
BK Taifun
42
Agneta
Börjesson
BK Biet-Finesse 95
41
Hans
Ryden
BK Mjölby Bowling
40
Mats
Sjöberg
Team Södertälje BK
39
Bo
Jonsson
City Club
38
Mats
Larsson
BK Kyrk
37
Lena
Jonsson
BK Granen
36
Jan-Erik
Rönnqvist
Domsjö IF
35
Börje
Ericsson
Domnarvets BS
34
Peter
Karlsson
BK Force
33
Roger
Gustavsson
City Club
32
Allan
Sennevall
BK Brio
31
Eva
Vännman
Umeå IK
30
Kim
Corfitz
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
29
Jens
Simonsen
BK Ax
28
Anders
Kretz
BK Ax
27
Anders
Schultz
City Club
26
Leif
Sjöberg
Hammarby IF BF
25
Magnus
Ahlberg
BK Full House
24
Jimmy
Krell
Team Enköping BK
23
Tomas
Wikberg
Domsjö IF
22
Susanne
Lundgren
BK Brio
21
Ann-Louise
Aureliusson
BK Nobel
20
Tomas
Hoffmar
Delta 72
19
Olle
Svensson
BK Joker
18
Yngve
Zetterström
Domnarvets BS
17
Janne
Tingmyr
BK Joker
16
Bengt-Ove
Gustavsson
Nyköpings BS
15
Kjell
Grundström
BK Nolia
14
Björn
Ejderling
Hammarby IF BF
13
Hans
Nirholt
BK Loket
12
Lena
Sulkanen
B-K Eva
11
Lise-Lott
Arvidsson
BK Mjölby Bowling
10
Bengt
Andersson
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
9
Kenneth
Lantz
BK Stallis
8
Håkan
Moberg
BK Nobel
7
Kristina
Ryden
BK Mjölby Bowling
6
Tim
Sundström
BK Stallis
5
Jonny
Fransson
BK Brio
4
Kent
Wäppling
Mini Arccus Club
3
Hans-Olof
Bengtsson
BKF Falkenberg
2
Jan Olof
Wågström
BK Loket
1