Barometerpoäng för Senior Tour Skövde
<< Tillbaka
Förnamn
Efternamn
Klubb
Poäng
Lars
Bergman
Djurgårdens IF BF
196
Peter
Andersson
BK Skrufscha
184
Fredrik
Johnstone
Team Alingsås BC
184
Anders
Nilsson
BK Rekyl
184
Hans-Ingmar
Jansson
Forsheda BK
180
Lars-Johan
Björk
Marbodals BS
176
Allan
Sennevall
BK Brio
175
Olle
Svensson
BK Joker
175
Peter
Bjers
Team Växjö BC
172
Tomas
Leandersson
Team Pergamon BC
169
Christer
Hörngren
Hammarby IF BF
168
Staffan
Bergdahl
BK 65
166
Mats
Larsson
BK Kyrk
163
Christer
Petersson
BK Joker
161
Leif
Sjöberg
Hammarby IF BF
161
Glenn
Holmén
Mörlanda BS
160
Jan-Erik
Elf
BK Tegnér
159
Per
Fernberg
Aftonbladets IK
159
Kent
Sjöö
BK 62
158
Johan
Höglund
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
157
Håkan
Persson
IS Göta
157
Pierre
Röhnisch
BK Nobel
157
Pär
Svensson
Team Pergamon BC
156
Peter
Bexenius
Vimmerby BK
155
Lena
Sulkanen
B-K Eva
155
Jörgen
Nyberg
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
150
Lars
Lindbäck
BK Kaskad
149
Bengt
Petersson
Kulladals BS
149
Roger
Eliasson
IK Sterling
148
Christer
Eklund
BK Amiki
145
Olsson
Mikael
BKF Falkenberg
144
Jörgen
Magnusson
Kulladals BS
141
Anders
Jutegård
Varta BK
139
Rodny
Wängåker
BK Brio
139
Lars
Backlund
BK Flash
138
Bengt-Åke
Bengtsson
IK Sterling
137
Per
Lidström
Team Växjö BC
136
Reidulf
Nilsen
IS Göta
136
Stig
Hermansson
BK Nobel
134
Håkan
Moberg
BK Nobel
130
Jonny
Hall
BK Cahoot
117
Stig
Svensson
SK Nova
116
Leif
Davidson
BK Joker
115
Tom
Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
114
Lennart
Tobiasson
BF Solängen
113
Jan
Larsen
Team Clan BK
112
Eva
Jönsson
SBC
111
Jan
Nordberg
BK Wik
110
Michael
Haenflein
Sigma BK
109
Kjell-Erik
Johansson
BK Loket
108
Göran
Bergendorff
BK Amiki
107
Peter
Almqvist
BK Kaskad
106
Ted
Blomdahl
Svaneholms BK
105
Roland
Nilsson
BK Nobel
104
Thomas
Harrysson
BK Taifun
103
Bo
Jansson
BK Loket
102
Jonny
Holm
BF Solängen
101
Björn
Lilja
Djurgårdens IF BF
100
Mats
Lunderquist
Kulladals BS
99
Carl-Johan
Thysell
Svaneholms BK
98
Anders
Andreasson
Öresunds BS
97
Jens
Simonsen
BK Ax
96
Jan
Storme
Team Clan BK
95
Göran
Fransson
Stånga IF
94
Hans
Larsson
BK Amiki
93
Gunnar
Bergström
Mini Arccus Club
92
Karl-Johan
Mattsson
Hammarby IF BF
91
Bo
Svensson
BKF Falkenberg
90
Monica
Hellberg
Team X-Calibur
89
Hans
Forsén
Team Växjö BC
88
Mikael
Elving
BK Kyrk
87
Ingemar
Eriksson
BK Örnen
86
Jan
Karlsson
BK Jösse
85
Claes
Norberg
Arendals BK
84
Klas
Söderberg
BK Arkos
83
Sören
Larsen
Forsheda BK
82
Anders
Wåhlstedt
BK Nobel
81
Stefan
Wulcan
Team Mariestad BK
80
Kenny
Persson
BF Solängen
79
Tonny Claus Kronborg
Petersen
Suså BC
78
Eva
Bergelin
Forsheda BK
77
Susanne
Lundgren
BK Brio
76
Sonny
Olsson
BK Cahoot
75
Leif
Olsson
BK Amiki
74
Stefan
Nilsson
BK Nobel
73
Patrik
Svensson
Varta BK
72
Birgitta
Svensson
BK Kyrk
71
Klas
Thunberg
BK Nobel
70
Anders
Holm
Sollentuna BwK
69
Claes
Trankärr
Fredrikshofs IF
68
Yvonne
Bjelke Larsen
BK Högland
67
Brian
Folkesson
BK Taifun
66
Claes
Johansson
IK Pärlan
65
Ante
Andersson
BK Kyrk
64
Edvard
Schmidt
BK Kyrk
63
Ann-Louise
Aureliusson
BK Nobel
62
Thomas
Linden
BK Brio
61
Jan Erik
Karlsson
Team Partille BC
60
Michael
Bjärnetoft
BK Jösse
59
Ulrika
Heuvelman
BK Skrufscha
58
Stefan
Ohlsson
Sollentuna BwK
57
Lasse
Mäntylä
BF Solängen
56
Per
Skoglund
Borås BK/BK Midas
55
Desirée
Andersson
BK Nobel
54
Ulf
Ekström
Etuna BK
53
Susanne
Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
52
Nils-Olof
Olsén
IK Sterling
51
Mona
Nyberg
Stånga IF
50
Lennart
Johansson
BK Taifun
49
Lennart
Lindau
BF Solängen
48
Börje
Ericsson
Domnarvets BS
47
Håkan
Fasth
Team Clan BK
46
Veijo
Seppänen
Team Södertälje BK
45
Jytte
Lillesøe
Suså bc
44
Lars
Lindberg
BK Loket
43
Åsa
Storme
BK Högland
42
Torbjörn
Malmberg
IK Cyrus
41
Hans-Olof
Bengtsson
BKF Falkenberg
40
Jan-Peter
Elf
KS Edsbowlarna
39
Leif
Ljung
Team Växjö BC
38
Aarne
Tukki
Bogesunds BK
37
Torsten
Bendeus
BF Solängen
36
Sven-Olov
Karlsson
Etuna BK
35
Peter
Fredriksson
BK Team Obelix
34
Anders
Kretz
BK Ax
33
Jonny
Fransson
BK Brio
32
Jan
Lindström
BK Grävlingen
31
Reino
Jansson
BK Team Obelix
30
Ronny
Karlsson
BK Brio
29
Sören
Billgren
BK Team Obelix
28
Hans-Evert
Gustavsson
Stånga IF
27
Kjell
Grundström
BK Nolia
26
Jan Olof
Wågström
BK Loket
25
Fatima
Carlsson
BK Team Trollhättan
24
Elisabeth
Söderström
Skövde AIK BK
23
Kim
Corfitz
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
22
Bengt-Ove
Gustavsson
Nyköpings BS
21
Daniel
Jacobsson
BK 64
20
Maria
Gustafsson
BK Ös På
19
Gunnel
Tobiasson
IFK Göteborg
18
Bertil
Tinnberg
Team Alingsås BC
17
Minna
Uitto
BK Brio
16
Staffan
Berglin
BK Brio
15
Kenney
Lignell
IK Sterling
14
John
Mielonen
BK Ös På
13
Subin
Elkberg
Team Alingsås BC
12
Johnny
Östby
Djurgårdens IF BF
11
Jan
Ingvarsson
Team Värnamo BC
10
Tony
Johansson
Jönköpings KK
9
Marianne
Skoglund
Borås BK/BK Midas
8
Eino
Vuoluterä
Mariestads BS
7
Jan
Flodin
Team Enköping BK
6
Tomas
Hoffmar
Delta 72
5
Eric
Strömberg
BK Team Obelix
4
Kent
Turesson
BK Team Obelix
3
Lennart
Carlsson
BK Team Obelix
2
Lars
Forsberg
BK Team Obelix
1